Tie Sheet of 24th Open & Age Group Swimming Competition

nepal swimming association
24th Open & Age Group Swimming Competition
Satdobato Swimming Complex
Heats Start List
Day: 1 Event 1: 200M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 1
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
2Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
3Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
4Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
5Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
6Aryak Basnet Biratnagar 1322
7Dipesh Chaudhary Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1336
Day: 1 Event 1: 200M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 2
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
2Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
3Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
4Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
5Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238
6Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
7Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
Day: 1 Event 1: 200M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 3 : Race 3
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248
4Ervin Shrestha Preimier International 1269
5Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
6Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
Day: 1 Event 2: 200M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 4
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
Day: 1 Event 3: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 5
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341
2Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346
Day: 1 Event 4: 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 6
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ajala Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1355
Day: 1 Event 5: 200M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 7
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
4Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
5Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
6Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
Day: 1 Event 6: 200M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 8
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Duana Lama Nepal 1245
Day: 1 Event 7: 100M BACKSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 9
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
2Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
Day: 1 Event 8: 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 10
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
2AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
Day: 1 Event 9: 100M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 11
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
4Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
5Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
6Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
Day: Event 12: 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 12
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Zoya Thapa Nepal 1338
2Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
3Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
4Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303
5Aahana Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1363
Day: 1 Event 13: 100M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 13
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
3Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
4Pawel Shah Nepal 1308
5Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
6Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
7Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
Day: 1 Event 15: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 14
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Mrinal Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1339
2Mehan Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1340
3Utsav Maharjan Pathshala Nepal 1358
4Arthav Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1359
5Shreyansh Bahadur Pantha Euro School 1343
6Anant Pakhurel Nepalgunj 1316
Day: 1 Event 15: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 2 : Race 15
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Advitya Shilpakar Nepal 1342
2Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346
3Mayon Shrestha GEMS 1348
4Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341
Day: 1 Event 16: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 16
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Jessica Gurung Nepal 1345
2Ajala Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1355
3Oshin Lama Nepal 1347
Day: 1 Event 17: 100M FREESTYLE MEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 17
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ashim Bhandari GEMS 1351
3Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
4Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
5Rejan Bista Nepalgunj 1313
6Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
Day: 1 Event 18: 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 18
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
2Azmi Sherchan Nepal 1279
Day: 1 Event 19: 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 19
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
3Seren Singh Nepal 1249
4Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
5Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
6Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
Day: 1 Event 20: 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 20
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
4Duana Lama Nepal 1245
5Upaasti Maharjan Bagamati Province 1259
6Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
Day: 1 Event 21: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 21
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Mrinal Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1339
2Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346
3Mayon Shrestha GEMS 1348
4Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341
5Mehan Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1340
Day: 1 Event 22: 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 22
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ajala Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1355
Day: 1 Event 23: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 23
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Kalkin Shrestha GEMS 1349
2Lunav Shakya Nisarga Batika School 1298
3Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
4Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297
5Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
6Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314
Day: 1 Event 23: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 24
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
3Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
Day: 1 Event 24: 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 25
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Oviya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1304
4Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
5AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
6Genesis K.C. Modern Indian School 1360
Day: 1 Event 25: 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 26
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
2Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
Day: 1 Event 26: 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 27
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
Day: 1 Event 27: 50M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 28
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ram Kaji Kumal Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1328
2Bijay Chhetri Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1337
3Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312
4Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
5Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
6Khem Raj Thapa Nepalgunj 1320
7Raj Kumar Tharu Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1329
Day: 1 Event 27: 50M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 29
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
2Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
3Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
4Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288
5Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
6Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
7Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
8Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
Day: 1 Event 27: 50M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 3 : Race 30
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290
2Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
3Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238
4Pawel Shah Nepal 1308
5Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
6Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
7Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
8Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291
Day: 1 Event 27: 50M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 4 : Race 31
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
2Seren Singh Nepal 1249
3Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
4Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
5Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277
6Ervin Shrestha Preimier International 1269
7Aadarsha Karki Nepal 1276
8Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
Day: 1 Event 28: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 32
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
3Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
4AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
5Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303
6Tejashwee Phaiju Nepal 1356
7Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299
Day: 1 Event 28: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 33
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
2Azmi Sherchan Nepal 1279
3Rosha Neupane Preimier International 1266
4Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
5Anushiya Tandukar Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1255
6Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
7Tisha Maharjan Ullens 1273
8Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
Day: 1 Event 29: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 34
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Arthav Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1359
2Advitya Shilpakar Nepal 1342
3Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346
4Mayon Shrestha GEMS 1348
5Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341
6Mrinal Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1339
7Utsav Maharjan Pathshala Nepal 1358
Day: 1 Event 30: 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 10 & UNDER: Heats 1 : Race 35
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ajala Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1355
2Jessica Gurung Nepal 1345
Day: 1 Event 31: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 36
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
2Ashim Bhandari GEMS 1351
Day: 1 Event 32: 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 37
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299
4Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
5Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272
6Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282
Day: 1 Event 33: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 38
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312
2Arual Subedi Nepal 1306
3Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
4Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
5Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Euro School 1344
6Bishesh Singh Nepalgunj 1317
Day: 1 Event 33: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 39
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
2Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
3Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
4Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
5Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
6Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
Day: 1 Event 34: 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 40
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303
4Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
5Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
6Zoya Thapa Nepal 1338
Day: 1 Event 35: 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 41
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Oviya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1304
3AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
4Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
5Nandini Raj Laxmi Dhungel Nepal 1361
6Shrenu Maharjan Nepal 1275
Day: 1 Event 36: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 42
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ashrav Shrestha Nepal 1352
2Kalkin Shrestha GEMS 1349
3Lunav Shakya Nisarga Batika School 1298
4Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
5Yuvansh Raj Shahi Kathmandu World School 1350
6Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
Day: 1 Event 36: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 43
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
3Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
4Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
5Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297
Day: 1 Event 37: 100M BACKSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 44
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
Day: 1 Event 38: 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 45
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
Day: 1 Event 39: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 46
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Euro School 1344
2Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
3Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
4Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
5Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
6Bishesh Singh Nepalgunj 1317
Day: 1 Event 39: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 47
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
2Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
3Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
4Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
Day: 1 Event 40: 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 48
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Tseeang Tenzing Swostishree Gurukul 1357
4Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
5Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
6Aarju Thapa Magar Ullens 1362
Day: 2 Event 41: 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 49
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
4Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
5Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
6Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
Day: 2 Event 42: 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 50
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
3Duana Lama Nepal 1245
4Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
5Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
6Tisha Maharjan Ullens 1273
Day: 2 Event 43: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 51
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Yuvansh Raj Shahi Kathmandu World School 1350
3Lunav Shakya Nisarga Batika School 1298
4Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297
5Ashrav Shrestha Nepal 1352
6Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
7Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314
Day: 2 Event 43: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 52
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
3Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
4Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
5Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
6Kalkin Shrestha GEMS 1349
7Kritagya Koju Swostishree Gurukul 1354
Day: 2 Event 44: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 53
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
3Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
4Oviya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1304
5Genesis K.C. Modern Indian School 1360
6Nandini Raj Laxmi Dhungel Nepal 1361
Day: 2 Event 45: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 54
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
3Aadarsha Karki Nepal 1276
4Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
5Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
6Chandra Singh Thakuri Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1327
Day: 2 Event 45: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 55
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
2Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
3Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291
4Seren Singh Nepal 1249
5Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
6Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
7Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
Day: 2 Event 46: 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 56
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
3Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
4Duana Lama Nepal 1245
5Upaasti Maharjan Bagamati Province 1259
6Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
Day: 2 Event 47: 100M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 57
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
3Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
4Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
5Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Euro School 1344
6Om Bhandari Nepalgunj 1315
7Aryak Basnet Biratnagar 1322
Day: 2 Event 47: 100M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 58
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
4Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
5Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
6Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
Day: 2 Event 48: 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 59
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
4Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
5Tisha Maharjan Ullens 1273
Day: 2 Event 49: 200M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 60
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
Day: 2 Event 50: 200M BACKSTROKE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 61
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
Day: 2 Event 51: 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 62
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
2Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
Day: 2 Event 53: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 63
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
2Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
3Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
4Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
5Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
6Kalkin Shrestha GEMS 1349
7Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314
Day: 2 Event 54: 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 64
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
4AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
5Oviya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1304
Day: 2 Event 55: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 65
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
3Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
4Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
5Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
6Puskar Bahadur Singh Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1330
7Bhuwan K.C. Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1331
Day: 2 Event 55: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 66
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
4Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
5Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
Day: 2 Event 56: 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 67
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
3Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
4AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
5Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303
6Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
7Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299
Day: 2 Event 57: 100M FREESTYLE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 68
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
3Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
4Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
5Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
6Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314
7Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
Day: 2 Event 58: 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 69
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
2Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
Day: 2 Event 59: 100M BACKSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 70
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
3Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
4Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
5Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
6Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312
7Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
Day: 2 Event 60: 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 71
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
2Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
Day: 2 Event 61: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 72
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
2Ashim Bhandari GEMS 1351
Day: 2 Event 62: 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 73
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299
Day: 2 Event 63: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 74
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
3Ashim Bhandari GEMS 1351
4Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291
6Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
Day: 2 Event 64: 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 75
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
2Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299
3Tejashwee Phaiju Nepal 1356
Day: 2 Event 65: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 76
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ashim Bhandari GEMS 1351
3Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291
4Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
5Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
6Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
Day: 2 Event 66: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 15-17 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 77
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
3Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272
4Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299
5Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282
6Tejashwee Phaiju Nepal 1356
Day: 2 Event 67: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 78
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ram Kaji Kumal Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1328
3Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
4Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
5Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
6Bhisma Bahadur Baduwal Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1332
7Diwakar Chaudhary Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1333
Day: 2 Event 67: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 79
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
2Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
3Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238
4Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
5Pawel Shah Nepal 1308
6Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
7Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
Day: 2 Event 67: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN: Heats 3 : Race 80
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
3Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
4Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
5Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
6Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288
Day: 2 Event 68: 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 81
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
3Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
4AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
5Rosha Neupane Preimier International 1266
6Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
7Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
Day: 2 Event 69: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 82
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Om Bhandari Nepalgunj 1315
3Arual Subedi Nepal 1306
4Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Euro School 1344
5Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312
6Aryak Basnet Biratnagar 1322
7Bishesh Singh Nepalgunj 1317
Day: 2 Event 69: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 83
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
2Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
3Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
4Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
5Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
6Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
7Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
8Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
Day: 2 Event 70: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 84
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Tseeang Tenzing Swostishree Gurukul 1357
3Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303
4Zoya Thapa Nepal 1338
5Aarju Thapa Magar Ullens 1362
6Aahana Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1363
Day: 2 Event 70: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 13-14 YRS: Heats 2 : Race 85
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
4Tisha Maharjan Ullens 1273
5Rosha Neupane Preimier International 1266
6Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
Day: 2 Event 71: 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 86
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
4Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
5Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
6Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
Day: 2 Event 72: 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS: Heats 1 : Race 87
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Shrenu Maharjan Nepal 1275
2Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
Day: 2 Event 73: 100M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 88
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Bipin Karkarwa Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1335
3Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
4Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
5Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
6Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
7Subhash Ale Magar Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1334
Day: 2 Event 73: 100M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 89
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Atharva Singh Pathshala Nepal 1278
2Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
3Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290
4Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238
5Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
6Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
7Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
Day: 2 Event 73: 100M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 3 : Race 90
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
2Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
3Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248
4Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277
5Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
6Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
7Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
Day: 2 Event 73: 100M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN: Heats 4 : Race 91
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ervin Shrestha Preimier International 1269
3Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
4Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
5Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
6Seren Singh Nepal 1249
Day: 2 Event 74: 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 1 : Race 92
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2AARYA MAHARJAN Nepal 1280
3Tisha Maharjan Ullens 1273
4Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
5Rosha Neupane Preimier International 1266
6Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
7Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
Day: 2 Event 74: 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN: Heats 2 : Race 93
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
4Duana Lama Nepal 1245
5Anushiya Tandukar Nepal Army- Tribhuvan Army Club 1255