Tie Sheet of Selection Game for 15th World Swimming Championship

nepal swimming association
Selection Game for 15th World Swimming Championship
Satdobato Swimming Complex
Heats Start List
Day: 1 Event 3: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 1
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Abir Pradhan Nepal 1263
Day: 1 Event 4: 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 2
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Shrebi Maharjan Nepal 1247
4Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
5Adipsha Vaidya Nepal 1252
6Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
Day: 1 Event 5: 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 3
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291
4Bedagya Raj Joshi Nepal 1286
5Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
Day: 1 Event 6: 200M BUTTERFLY WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 4
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
Day: 1 Event 8: 400M FREESTYLE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 5
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266
4Azmi Sherchan Nepal 1279
5Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
Day: 1 Event 9: 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 6
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Sameera Shova Thapa Nepal 1258
5Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280
Day: 1 Event 10: 400M FREESTYLE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 7
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
4Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248
5Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238
6Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
Day: 1 Event 11: 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 8
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272
5Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
Day: 1 Event 12: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN: Heats 1 : Race 9
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
3Arnav Jung Thapa Nepal 1262
4Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
5Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
6Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288
7Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
Day: 1 Event 15: 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 10
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
3Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273
4Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
5Diya Sthapit Nepal 1257
6Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272
7Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
Day: 1 Event 16: 100M FREESTYLE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 11
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290
2Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
3Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288
4Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
5Mohit Shakya Nepal 1289
6Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
7Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
Day: 1 Event 16: 100M FREESTYLE MEN: Heats 2 : Race 12
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249
2Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
3Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269
4Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277
5Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
6Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
7Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
8Sugam Shrestha Nepal 1274
Day: 1 Event 18: 200M BACKSTROKE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 13
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
Day: 1 Event 19: 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 14
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
3Shrebi Maharjan Nepal 1247
4Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
5Adipsha Vaidya Nepal 1252
6Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
7Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282
Day: 1 Event 20: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 15
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291
2Bedagya Raj Joshi Nepal 1286
3Subigya Man Tuladhar Nisarga Batika School 1261
4Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249
5Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
6Abir Pradhan Nepal 1263
7Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
8Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
Day: 1 Event 21: 200M FREESTYLE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 16
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273
Day: 1 Event 22: 200M FREESTYLE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 17
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248
4Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
5Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269
Day: 1 Event 23: 100M BUTTERFLY WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 18
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266
Day: 1 Event 24: 100M BUTTERFLY MEN: Heats 1 : Race 19
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
Day: 1 Event 25: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 20
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
2Diya Sthapit Nepal 1257
3Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280
4Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
5Sameera Shova Thapa Nepal 1258
6Azmi Sherchan Nepal 1279
7Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282
Day: 1 Event 26: 50M FREESTYLE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 21
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
3Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
4Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290
5Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
6Mohit Shakya Nepal 1289
7Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
Day: 1 Event 26: 50M FREESTYLE MEN: Heats 2 : Race 22
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Sugam Shrestha Nepal 1274
2Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238
3Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
4Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277
5Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
6Subigya Man Tuladhar Nisarga Batika School 1261
7Arnav Jung Thapa Nepal 1262
8Aadarsha Karki Nepal 1276
Day: 1 Event 27: 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN: Heats 1 : Race 23
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
Day: 1 Event 28: 100M BACKSTROKE MEN: Heats 1 : Race 24
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
4Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256