Tie Sheet of 13th South Asian Games 2019 (Kathmandu- Pokhara)- Swimming

nepal swimming association
13th South Asian Games 2019 (Kathmandu- Pokhara)- Swimming
International Sports Complex, Satdobato, Lalitpur, Province-3, Nepal
Heats Start List
Day: 1 Event 2: 200m Breaststroke Men: Heats 1 : Race 1
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Shuvam Shrestha Nepal 1244
4Danush Suresh India 1164
5Kiran Malinka Jasinghe Sri Lanka 1220
6Muhammad Humza Anwar Pakistan 1206
Day: 1 Event 2: 200m Breaststroke Men: Heats 2 : Race 2
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ashraf Hassan Maldives 1190
3Muhammad Mustafa Pakistan 1212
4Likith Selvaraj Prema India 1166
5Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
6Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
Day: 1 Event 5: 200m Freestyle Men: Heats 1 : Race 3
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
4Kushagra Rawat India 1165
5Anand Anil Kumar Shylaja India 1163
6Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Maldives 1194
Day: 1 Event 5: 200m Freestyle Men: Heats 2 : Race 4
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Mohamed Aan Hussain Maldives 1193
3R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela Sri Lanka 1219
4Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
5Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1148
6Muhammad Babar Pakistan 1205
Day: 1 Event 6: 100m Butterfly Women: Heats 1 : Race 5
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1144
4Aniqah Gaffoor Sri Lanka 1214
5Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
6Tisa Shakya Nepal 1233
Day: 1 Event 6: 100m Butterfly Women: Heats 2 : Race 6
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Aishath Ulya Shaig Maldives 1186
3Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
4Divya Satija India 1176
5Apeksha Delyla Fernandes India 1174
6Mst Sonia Khatun Bangladesh 1160
Day: 1 Event 8: 200m Breaststroke Women: Heats 1 : Race 7
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Adipsha Vaidya Nepal 1252
4Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
5Duana Lama Nepal 1245
6Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub Pakistan 1200
Day: 1 Event 8: 200m Breaststroke Women: Heats 2 : Race 8
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ilham Aman Khan Pakistan 1197
3Mst Mukti Khatun Bangladesh 1149
4Apeksha Delyla Fernandes India 1174
5Romana Akter Bangladesh 1152
6Sajina Aishath Maldives 1187
Day: 2 Event 11: 200m Backstroke Men: Heats 1 : Race 9
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Faizan Akbar Pakistan 1203
4Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
5R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela Sri Lanka 1219
6Imaan Ali Maldives 1189
Day: 2 Event 11: 200m Backstroke Men: Heats 2 : Race 10
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Mohamed Aan Hussain Maldives 1193
3Juwel Ahmmed Bangladesh 1141
4Srihari Nataraj India 1169
5Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
6Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
Day: 2 Event 12: 200m Backstroke Women: Heats 1 : Race 11
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Fatima Adnan Lotia Pakistan 1196
4Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage Sri Lanka 1217
5Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
6Hamna Ahmed Maldives 1185
Day: 2 Event 12: 200m Backstroke Women: Heats 2 : Race 12
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Sausan Aishath Maldives 1188
3Naima Akter Bangladesh 1150
4Maana Rajiv Patel India 1177
5Yalindi Minagi Rupesinghe Sri Lanka 1229
6Shuraya Akter Chumki Bangladesh 1161
Day: 2 Event 13: 100m Breaststroke Men: Heats 1 : Race 13
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Meherwan Rohinton Patel Pakistan 1204
3Sukumar Rajbonashi Bangladesh 1162
4Likith Selvaraj Prema India 1166
5Kiran Malinka Jasinghe Sri Lanka 1220
6Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1250
Day: 2 Event 13: 100m Breaststroke Men: Heats 2 : Race 14
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Muhammad Mustafa Pakistan 1212
3Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
4Mubah Hussain Maldives 1192
5Danush Suresh India 1164
6Shuvam Shrestha Nepal 1244
7Ashraf Hassan Maldives 1190
Day: 2 Event 14: 100m Breaststroke Women: Heats 1 : Race 15
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ilham Aman Khan Pakistan 1197
3Romana Akter Bangladesh 1152
4Chahat Arora India 1175
5Duana Lama Nepal 1245
6Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub Pakistan 1200
Day: 2 Event 14: 100m Breaststroke Women: Heats 2 : Race 16
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Sajina Aishath Maldives 1187
3Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
4Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
5Annie Jain India 1173
6Mst Mukti Khatun Bangladesh 1149
Day: 2 Event 15: 50m Freestyle Men: Heats 1 : Race 17
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Mubah Hussain Maldives 1192
3Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1148
4Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
5Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
6Shahbaz Khan Pakistan 1208
Day: 2 Event 15: 50m Freestyle Men: Heats 2 : Race 18
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Maldives 1194
3Md Asif Reza Bangladesh 1142
4Virdhawal Vikram Khade India 1172
5Viraj Ashish Prabhu India 1171
6Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
7Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
Day: 3 Event 18: 100m Backstroke Women: Heats 1 : Race 19
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Hamna Ahmed Maldives 1185
3Naima Akter Bangladesh 1150
4Maana Rajiv Patel India 1177
5Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
6Shuraya Akter Chumki Bangladesh 1161
Day: 3 Event 18: 100m Backstroke Women: Heats 2 : Race 20
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Fatima Adnan Lotia Pakistan 1196
3Yonali Hewagama Sri Lanka 1231
4Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage Sri Lanka 1217
5Ridhima Veerendrakumar India 1180
6Kiran Khan Pakistan 1199
7Sausan Aishath Maldives 1188
Day: 3 Event 20: 50m Breaststroke Women: Heats 1 : Race 21
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
4Chahat Arora India 1175
5Duana Lama Nepal 1245
6Sajina Aishath Maldives 1187
Day: 3 Event 20: 50m Breaststroke Women: Heats 2 : Race 22
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ilham Aman Khan Pakistan 1197
3Romana Akter Bangladesh 1152
4Jayaveena Arcot Vijayakumar India 1184
5Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
6Mst Khadiza Akter Bangladesh 1159
Day: 3 Event 21: 50m Breaststroke Men: Heats 1 : Race 23
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Meherwan Rohinton Patel Pakistan 1204
4Kiran Malinka Jasinghe Sri Lanka 1220
5Sukumar Rajbonashi Bangladesh 1162
6Ashraf Hassan Maldives 1190
Day: 3 Event 21: 50m Breaststroke Men: Heats 2 : Race 24
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Haish Hassan Hussain Maldives 1191
3Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1250
4Likith Selvaraj Prema India 1166
5Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
6Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
Day: 3 Event 22: 50m Freestyle Women: Heats 1 : Race 25
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Summa Akter Bangladesh 1155
4Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena Sri Lanka 1215
5Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
6Sajina Aishath Maldives 1187
Day: 3 Event 22: 50m Freestyle Women: Heats 2 : Race 26
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Hamna Ahmed Maldives 1185
3Tisa Shakya Nepal 1233
4Rujuta Deepan Bhatt India 1181
5Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
6Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
Day: 4 Event 27: 50m Backstroke Men: Heats 1 : Race 27
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Imaan Ali Maldives 1189
3Muhammad Yahya Khan Pakistan 1207
4Srihari Nataraj India 1169
5Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
6Haish Hassan Hussain Maldives 1191
Day: 4 Event 27: 50m Backstroke Men: Heats 2 : Race 28
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
3Md Nur Alam Bangladesh 1157
4Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
5Sembukuttiaracchige Shevinda Vishwa Angelo De Silva Sri Lanka 1227
6Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
Day: 5 Event 29: 200m Individual Medley Men: Heats 1 : Race 29
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
3Faizan Akbar Pakistan 1203
4Srihari Nataraj India 1169
5Juwel Ahmmed Bangladesh 1141
6Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Maldives 1194
Day: 5 Event 29: 200m Individual Medley Men: Heats 2 : Race 30
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
3Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
4Sridhar Siva India 1168
5Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
6Muhammad Yahya Khan Pakistan 1207
Day: 4 Event 31: 50m Backstroke Women: Heats 1 : Race 31
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Hamna Ahmed Maldives 1185
3Akithmi Vihasna Wasalathanthri Sri Lanka 1230
4Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
5Ridhima Veerendrakumar India 1180
6Kiran Khan Pakistan 1199
Day: 4 Event 31: 50m Backstroke Women: Heats 2 : Race 32
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Shuraya Akter Chumki Bangladesh 1161
3Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage Sri Lanka 1217
4Maana Rajiv Patel India 1177
5Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
6Naima Akter Bangladesh 1150
7Sausan Aishath Maldives 1188
Day: 5 Event 33: 100m Freestyle Men: Heats 1 : Race 33
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Mubah Hussain Maldives 1192
3Md Asif Reza Bangladesh 1142
4Srihari Nataraj India 1169
5Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1148
6Shahbaz Khan Pakistan 1208
Day: 5 Event 33: 100m Freestyle Men: Heats 2 : Race 34
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
3Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
4Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
5Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
6Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
Day: 5 Event 34: 100m Freestyle Women: Heats 1 : Race 35
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Aishath Ulya Shaig Maldives 1186
3Annie Jain India 1173
4Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
5Shivangi Sarma India 1182
6Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
Day: 5 Event 34: 100m Freestyle Women: Heats 2 : Race 36
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Sonia Akter Bangladesh 1153
3Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
4Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
5Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena Sri Lanka 1215
6Zaha Shaikh Pakistan 1201
7Hamna Ahmed Maldives 1185
Day: 5 Event 35: 50m Butterfly Men: Heats 1 : Race 37
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
1Supriya Mondal India 1170
2Haish Hassan Hussain Maldives 1191
3Md Mahamudun Nobi Nahid Bangladesh 1146
4Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
5Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
6Shahbaz Khan Pakistan 1208
Day: 5 Event 35: 50m Butterfly Men: Heats 2 : Race 38
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1250
3Mohammad Anik Islam Bangladesh 1147
4Virdhawal Vikram Khade India 1172
5Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
6Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
Day: 5 Event 36: 50m Butterfly Women: Heats 1 : Race 39
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Aishath Ulya Shaig Maldives 1186
3Kiran Khan Pakistan 1199
4Nina Venkatesh India 1178
5Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
6Mst Sonia Khatun Bangladesh 1160
Day: 5 Event 36: 50m Butterfly Women: Heats 2 : Race 40
Lane No. PlayerName Affiliation ID
2Ayushma Tuladhar Nepal 1246
3Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
4Divya Satija India 1176
5Aniqah Gaffoor Sri Lanka 1214
6Sonia Akter Bangladesh 1153