Individual Heats Results

Event 1 : 200M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256 02:00:92 600
2 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294 02:10:02 482
3 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269 02:12:98 451
4 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251 02:13:14 449
5 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 02:17:10 411
6 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 02:18:11 402
7 Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248 02:19:57 390
8 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 02:24:04 355
9 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 02:25:59 343
10 Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238 02:27:01 334
11 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 02:33:42 293
12 Dipesh Chaudhary Nepal Army 1336 02:36:01 279
13 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 02:40:20 258
14 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309 03:02:51 174
15 Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324 03:18:54 135
16 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323 03:41:20 98
17 Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325 03:42:17 96
18 Aryak Basnet Biratnagar 1322 04:48:30 44
Event 2 : 200M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Duana Lama Nepal 1245 02:17:70 552
2 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255 02:23:64 486
3 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 02:33:41 399
4 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271 02:38:36 363
5 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 02:39:42 355
6 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 02:42:39 336
7 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273 02:45:23 319
8 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 02:51:57 285
Event 3 : 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 4 : 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 5 : 200M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243 02:47:79 430
2 Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325 04:02:29 142
3 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323 04:06:04 136
4 Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324 04:29:35 104
Event 6 : 200M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 7 : 100M BACKSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 8 : 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 9 : 100M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 00:00:00 National Record INF
2 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256 00:00:00 National Record INF
3 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241 00:00:00 National Record INF
4 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309 00:00:00 National Record INF
Event 12 : 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 13 : 100M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:00:00 National Record INF
2 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:00:00 National Record INF
3 Pawel Shah Nepal 1308 00:00:00 National Record INF
4 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 00:00:00 National Record INF
5 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:00:00 National Record INF
6 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:00:00 National Record INF
Event 14 : 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 15 : 50M FREESTYLE MEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341 00:49:24 76
2 Mayon Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1348 00:54:54 56
3 Anant Pakhurel Nepalgunj 1316 00:59:77 42
4 Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346 01:03:29 36
5 Utsav Maharjan Pathshala Nepal 1358 01:05:86 32
6 Arthav Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1359 01:06:96 30
7 Advitya Shilpakar Nepal 1342 01:19:01 18
8 Shreyansh Bahadur Panth Nepal 1343 01:37:45 9
9 Mrinal Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1339 01:57:20 5
10 Mehan Shrestha Nepal 1340 02:42:46 2
Event 16 : 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 17 : 100M FREESTYLE MEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Rejan Bista Nepalgunj 1313 AB
2 Ashim Bhandari Nepal 1351 01:15:21 242
3 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 01:23:66 176
4 Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324 01:23:85 175
5 Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325 01:36:48 114
Event 18 : 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 19 : 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242 00:00:00 National Record INF
2 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249 00:00:00 National Record INF
3 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243 00:00:00 National Record INF
4 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309 00:00:00 National Record INF
5 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:00:00 National Record INF
Event 20 : 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 00:00:00 National Record INF
2 Duana Lama Nepal 1245 00:00:00 National Record INF
3 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259 00:00:00 National Record INF
4 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271 00:00:00 National Record INF
Event 21 : 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Mehan Shrestha Nepal 1340 DQ
2 Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341 01:17:33 29
3 Mayon Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1348 01:20:98 26
4 Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346 01:44:77 12
5 Mrinal Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1339 01:54:89 9
Event 22 : 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 23 : 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297 DQ
2 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:37:57 260
3 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301 00:38:04 251
4 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 00:39:01 232
5 Lunav Shakya Nisarga Batika School 1298 00:54:57 85
6 Kalkin Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1349 00:55:24 82
7 Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314 00:56:86 75
8 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353 01:04:26 52
Event 24 : 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:38:04 356
2 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 00:41:25 279
3 Oviya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1304 00:43:97 231
4 Genesis K.C. Modern Indian School 1360 00:52:10 138
Event 25 : 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 26 : 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 27 : 50M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Khem Raj Thapa Nepalgunj 1320 AB
2 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294 00:25:16 574
3 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249 00:26:61 485
4 Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277 00:26:87 471
5 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251 00:26:89 470
6 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 00:27:08 460
7 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241 00:27:21 453
8 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265 00:27:31 448
9 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269 00:27:42 443
10 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310 00:27:85 423
11 Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290 00:28:10 412
12 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:28:14 410
13 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 00:28:27 404
14 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264 00:28:29 403
15 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:28:64 389
16 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 00:28:89 379
17 Ram Kaji Kumal Nepal Army 1328 00:28:99 375
18 Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238 00:29:80 345
19 Aadarsha Karki Nepal 1276 00:29:85 343
20 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:30:14 333
21 Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291 00:30:22 331
22 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309 00:30:42 324
23 Raj Kumar Tharu Nepal Army 1329 00:30:60 319
24 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:30:90 309
25 Pawel Shah Nepal 1308 00:31:05 305
26 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 00:31:11 303
27 Bijay Chhetri Nepal Army 1337 00:31:70 287
28 Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288 00:31:83 283
29 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 00:33:27 248
30 Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312 00:33:64 240
31 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301 00:36:14 193
Event 28 : 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255 00:29:91 495
2 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271 00:30:36 473
3 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234 00:31:58 421
4 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273 00:32:29 393
5 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266 00:32:32 392
6 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:32:95 370
7 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 00:33:23 361
8 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307 00:33:85 341
9 Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303 00:34:07 335
10 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 00:34:15 332
11 Azmi Sherchan Nepal 1279 00:34:82 314
12 Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299 00:35:17 304
13 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302 00:35:29 301
14 Tejashwee Phaiju Nepal 1356 00:42:86 168
Event 29 : 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Utsav Maharjan Pathshala Nepal 1358 01:09:95 51
2 Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341 01:21:76 31
3 Arthav Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1359 01:22:30 31
4 Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346 01:33:49 21
5 Mayon Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1348 01:50:71 12
6 Advitya Shilpakar Nepal 1342 01:59:98 10
7 Mrinal Shrestha Swostishree Gurukul 1339 02:08:08 8
Event 30 : 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 10 & UNDER
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 31 : 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 32 : 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 00:37:57 274
2 Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272 00:37:70 272
3 Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299 00:46:48 145
4 Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282 00:52:45 101
Event 33 : 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:33:96 352
2 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:34:20 345
3 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264 00:34:21 345
4 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:35:27 315
5 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 00:35:60 306
6 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 00:35:96 297
7 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292 00:40:10 214
8 Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312 00:41:76 189
9 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 00:43:42 168
10 Bishesh Singh Nepalgunj 1317 00:47:30 130
11 Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Nepal 1344 00:53:45 90
12 Arual Subedi Nepal 1306 00:53:71 89
Event 34 : 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302 00:40:39 298
2 Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303 00:41:11 282
3 Zoya Thapa Nepal 1338 00:45:20 212
4 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307 00:47:35 184
Event 35 : 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 00:44:04 297
2 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:44:80 282
3 Shrenu Maharjan Nepal 1275 00:45:56 268
4 Oviya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1304 00:49:82 205
5 Nandini Raj Laxmi Dhungel Nepal 1361 01:01:89 107
Event 36 : 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:41:35 247
2 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 00:43:36 214
3 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323 00:44:96 192
4 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301 00:47:20 166
5 Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297 00:54:60 107
6 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353 00:55:58 101
7 Kalkin Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1349 00:56:98 94
8 Lunav Shakya Nisarga Batika School 1298 01:11:27 48
9 Yuvansh Raj Shahi Kathmandu World School 1350 01:28:57 25
10 Ashrav Shrestha Nepal 1352 01:50:20 13
Event 37 : 100M BACKSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 38 : 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 39 : 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310 00:28:57 473
2 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265 00:28:64 470
3 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:29:89 413
4 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:30:14 403
5 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 00:31:92 339
6 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 00:32:58 319
7 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:33:01 307
8 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292 00:36:70 223
9 Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Nepal 1344 00:51:55 80
10 Bishesh Singh Nepalgunj 1317 00:57:46 58
Event 40 : 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302 00:42:67 187
2 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307 00:47:51 135
3 Tseeang Tenzing Swostishree Gurukul 1357 00:49:17 122
4 Aarju Thapa Magar DAV 1362 00:50:92 110
Event 41 : 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256 02:16:24 585
2 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294 02:30:06 438
3 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243 02:44:06 335
4 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 02:59:16 257
Event 42 : 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273 AB
2 Duana Lama Nepal 1245 02:38:74 501
3 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 03:03:23 326
4 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 03:03:61 324
5 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 03:03:67 323
Event 43 : 50M FREESTYLE MEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:31:72 286
2 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301 00:32:93 256
3 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 00:32:99 254
4 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323 00:36:03 195
5 Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314 00:38:59 159
6 Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297 00:39:71 146
7 Kalkin Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1349 00:40:59 136
8 Lunav Shakya Nisarga Batika School 1298 00:42:70 117
9 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353 00:42:78 116
10 Kritagya Koju Swostishree Gurukul 1354 00:48:80 78
11 Yuvansh Raj Shahi Kathmandu World School 1350 00:58:38 45
12 Ashrav Shrestha Nepal 1352 01:15:63 21
Event 44 : 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 00:31:91 408
2 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:32:30 393
3 Oviya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1304 00:35:85 287
4 Genesis K.C. Modern Indian School 1360 00:40:71 196
5 Nandini Raj Laxmi Dhungel Nepal 1361 00:52:50 91
Event 45 : 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243 00:33:23 476
2 Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242 00:33:52 463
3 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249 00:34:27 434
4 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 00:36:67 354
5 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264 00:37:93 320
6 Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291 00:38:52 305
7 Chandra Singh Thakuri Nepal Army 1327 00:39:58 281
8 Aadarsha Karki Nepal 1276 00:39:90 275
9 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:41:04 252
10 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:41:63 242
11 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309 00:43:10 218
12 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:43:13 217
Event 46 : 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302 10:00:00 National Record 0
2 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 10:00:00 National Record 0
3 Duana Lama Nepal 1245 10:00:00 National Record 0
4 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259 10:00:00 National Record 0
5 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271 10:00:00 National Record 0
Event 47 : 100M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 01:02:24 428
2 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 01:03:47 403
3 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 01:04:41 386
4 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 01:06:16 356
5 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 01:07:07 342
6 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 01:10:96 288
7 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292 01:11:26 285
8 Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Nepal 1344 01:26:68 158
9 Om Bhandari Nepalgunj 1315 01:42:93 94
10 Aryak Basnet Biratnagar 1322 02:04:06 54
Event 48 : 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 49 : 200M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 50 : 200M BACKSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 51 : 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 52 : 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 53 : 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 00:36:43 228
2 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301 00:37:51 209
3 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:39:11 184
4 Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314 00:48:97 94
5 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353 00:55:18 65
6 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323 00:59:06 53
7 Kalkin Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1349 00:59:66 52
Event 54 : 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 55 : 50M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Bhuwan K.C. Nepal Army 1331 AB
2 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:34:37 340
3 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:34:56 334
4 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 00:36:93 274
5 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:37:46 262
6 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 00:38:33 245
7 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 00:38:33 245
8 Puskar Bahadur Singh Nepal Army 1330 00:42:85 175
9 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301 00:47:95 125
Event 56 : 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302 00:00:00 National Record INF
2 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307 00:00:00 National Record INF
3 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:00:00 National Record INF
4 Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303 00:00:00 National Record INF
5 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 00:00:00 National Record INF
6 Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299 00:00:00 National Record INF
Event 57 : 100M FREESTYLE MEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 01:08:05 327
2 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 01:11:30 284
3 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301 01:18:53 213
4 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323 01:30:72 138
5 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353 01:36:22 115
6 Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314 01:39:23 105
Event 58 : 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 59 : 100M BACKSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 01:12:78 361
2 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264 01:14:10 342
3 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 01:15:30 326
4 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 01:16:43 312
5 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 01:17:14 303
6 Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312 01:34:10 167
Event 60 : 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 61 : 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 62 : 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 63 : 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325 00:37:91 320
2 Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291 00:43:77 208
3 Ashim Bhandari Nepal 1351 00:45:79 182
4 Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324 00:49:97 140
Event 64 : 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 65 : 50M FREESTYLE MEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 00:26:88 470
2 Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291 00:31:12 303
3 Ashim Bhandari Nepal 1351 00:31:83 283
4 Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325 00:36:35 190
5 Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324 00:37:18 177
Event 66 : 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 15-17 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 00:33:42 355
2 Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272 00:34:18 332
3 Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299 00:37:26 256
4 Tejashwee Phaiju Nepal 1356 00:40:56 198
5 Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282 00:41:78 181
Event 67 : 50M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Bhisma Bahadur Baduwal Nepal Army 1332 AB
2 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243 00:28:54 475
3 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251 00:28:70 467
4 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241 00:29:04 450
5 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265 00:29:05 450
6 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310 00:29:60 425
7 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:30:49 389
8 Diwakar Chaudhary Nepal Army 1333 00:31:51 353
9 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 00:31:62 349
10 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:31:66 348
11 Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238 00:32:52 321
12 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294 00:33:22 301
13 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 00:33:26 300
14 Ram Kaji Kumal Nepal Army 1328 00:33:60 291
15 Pawel Shah Nepal 1308 00:35:85 239
16 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:36:80 221
17 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309 00:38:05 200
18 Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288 00:38:74 189
Event 68 : 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 00:00:00 National Record INF
2 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 00:00:00 National Record INF
3 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:00:00 National Record INF
4 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266 00:00:00 National Record INF
5 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 00:00:00 National Record INF
6 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234 00:00:00 National Record INF
Event 69 : 50M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 00:28:53 393
2 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 00:29:26 364
3 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310 00:29:30 363
4 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:29:47 357
5 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 00:29:82 344
6 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292 00:32:35 270
7 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 00:32:68 261
8 Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312 00:33:69 239
9 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 00:35:36 206
10 Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Nepal 1344 00:37:02 180
11 Bishesh Singh Nepalgunj 1317 00:37:29 176
12 Arual Subedi Nepal 1306 00:49:02 77
13 Om Bhandari Nepalgunj 1315 00:49:07 77
14 Aryak Basnet Biratnagar 1322 00:55:98 52
Event 70 : 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273 AB
2 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266 00:31:63 419
3 Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303 00:35:46 297
4 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302 00:36:35 276
5 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307 00:37:07 260
6 Zoya Thapa Nepal 1338 00:37:17 258
7 Aarju Thapa Magar DAV 1362 00:37:78 245
8 Tseeang Tenzing Swostishree Gurukul 1357 00:42:02 178
9 Aahana Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1363 00:46:09 135
Event 71 : 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 01:31:97 239
2 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 01:38:00 197
3 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353 01:43:49 167
4 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323 02:04:09 97
Event 72 : 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN 11-12 YRS
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 73 : 100M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256 00:55:37 608
2 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294 00:56:47 573
3 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269 00:58:60 512
4 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251 00:58:68 510
5 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241 00:59:07 500
6 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265 00:59:48 490
7 Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277 00:59:64 486
8 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249 00:59:66 486
9 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 00:59:85 481
10 Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248 01:01:20 450
11 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 01:02:62 420
12 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264 01:03:94 394
13 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305 01:05:02 375
14 Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238 01:05:09 374
15 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310 01:05:55 366
16 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296 01:07:77 331
17 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300 01:08:23 324
18 Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290 01:08:26 324
19 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 01:08:36 323
20 Subhash Ale Magar Nepal Army 1334 01:09:30 310
21 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 01:09:32 309
22 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 01:12:18 274
23 Bipin Karkarwa Nepal Army 1335 01:12:60 269
24 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 01:13:16 263
25 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309 01:14:75 247
Event 74 : 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273 AB
2 Duana Lama Nepal 1245 01:04:46 516
3 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255 01:04:51 515
4 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266 01:09:07 419
5 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271 01:09:69 408
6 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 01:10:62 392
7 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 01:11:42 379
8 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234 01:12:72 359
9 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 01:18:79 282