Individual Heats Results

Event 1 : 800M FREESTYLE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 2 : 1500M FREESTYLE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 3 : 50M BACKSTROKE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Abir Pradhan Nepal 1263 00:35:83 238
Event 4 : 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259 01:20:84 459
2 Adipsha Vaidya Nepal 1252 01:26:99 368
3 Shrebi Maharjan Nepal 1247 01:29:49 338
4 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 01:29:78 335
Event 5 : 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Bedagya Raj Joshi Nepal 1286 AB
2 Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242 01:11:68 460
3 Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291 01:24:72 278
Event 6 : 200M BUTTERFLY WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 03:27:14 192
Event 7 : 200M BUTTERFLY MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 8 : 400M FREESTYLE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Azmi Sherchan Nepal 1279 05:44:12 314
2 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266 05:51:78 294
3 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267 05:51:81 293
Event 9 : 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Sameera Shova Thapa Nepal 1258 AB
2 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:38:10 303
Event 10 : 400M FREESTYLE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248 04:35:72 456
2 Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238 04:59:85 354
3 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 05:04:34 339
4 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 05:20:79 289
Event 11 : 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 00:33:91 371
2 Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272 00:35:01 337
Event 12 : 50M BUTTERFLY MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241 00:27:73 482
2 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243 00:27:81 478
3 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265 00:28:38 450
4 Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288 00:33:92 263
5 Arnav Jung Thapa Nepal 1262 00:34:72 245
6 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292 00:38:59 179
Event 13 : 200M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 14 : 200M BREASTSTROKE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 15 : 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255 01:02:60 517
2 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273 01:07:91 405
3 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234 01:08:24 399
4 Diya Sthapit Nepal 1257 01:08:77 390
5 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287 01:09:46 378
6 Xaria Maharjan Nepal 1272 01:12:63 331
Event 16 : 100M FREESTYLE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251 00:56:79 495
2 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249 00:57:70 472
3 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 00:58:02 464
4 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269 00:58:48 453
5 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265 00:58:78 446
6 Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277 00:59:82 423
7 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 01:01:29 394
8 Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290 01:01:88 383
9 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264 01:04:00 346
10 Mohit Shakya Nepal 1289 01:04:67 335
11 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 01:05:42 324
12 Sashin Lama Tamang Nepal 1288 01:06:80 304
13 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278 01:08:81 278
14 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 01:09:89 265
15 Sugam Shrestha Nepal 1274 01:18:61 186
Event 17 : 200M BACKSTROKE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
Event 18 : 200M BACKSTROKE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268 02:56:99 212
Event 19 : 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259 00:36:25 489
2 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271 00:38:22 417
3 Adipsha Vaidya Nepal 1252 00:38:31 414
4 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270 00:40:48 351
5 Shrebi Maharjan Nepal 1247 00:41:45 327
6 Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282 00:49:87 187
Event 20 : 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249 00:32:29 478
2 Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242 00:32:29 478
3 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243 00:32:72 459
4 Subigya Man Tuladhar Nisarga Batika School 1261 00:35:71 353
5 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264 00:37:54 304
6 Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291 00:37:78 298
7 Abir Pradhan Nepal 1263 00:39:37 263
8 Bedagya Raj Joshi Nepal 1286 00:__:__ AB
Event 21 : 200M FREESTYLE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273 02:34:74 363
Event 22 : 200M FREESTYLE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256 01:57:85 National Record 599
2 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269 02:06:74 481
3 Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248 02:09:72 449
Event 23 : 100M BUTTERFLY WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266 01:23:26 282
Event 24 : 100M BUTTERFLY MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241 00:59:10 National Record 528
Event 25 : 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Sameera Shova Thapa Nepal 1258 AB
2 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255 00:29:27 480
3 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234 00:29:98 447
4 Diya Sthapit Nepal 1257 00:31:08 401
5 Azmi Sherchan Nepal 1279 00:32:43 353
6 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280 00:33:16 330
7 Paridhi Bhandari Nepal 1282 00:38:77 206
Event 26 : 50M FREESTYLE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251 00:25:45 497
2 Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277 00:26:08 461
3 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240 00:26:18 456
4 Subigya Man Tuladhar Nisarga Batika School 1261 00:27:28 403
5 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281 00:27:75 383
6 Bibek Maharjan St. Xavier's School, Jawalakhel 1290 00:28:01 372
7 Urgen Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1238 00:28:55 352
8 Aadarsha Karki Nepal 1276 00:28:82 342
9 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285 00:28:92 338
10 Mohit Shakya Nepal 1289 00:29:27 326
11 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284 00:31:42 264
12 Arnav Jung Thapa Nepal 1262 00:32:02 249
13 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292 00:33:80 212
14 Sugam Shrestha Nepal 1274 00:34:98 191
Event 27 : 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271 01:21:84 301
Event 28 : 100M BACKSTROKE MEN
Rank PlayerName Affiliation PlayerID HeatsTime Remarks FINAPoints
1 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256 01:02:67 National Record 458