Individual Finals Results

Event 1 : 200m Freestyle Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Gaurika Singh 5 Nepal 1237 02:05:06 National Record 688
2 Shivangi Sarma 4 India 1182 02:07:19 654
3 Junayna Ahmed 3 Bangladesh 1144 02:12:83 574
4 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage 2 Sri Lanka 1217 02:14:97 547
5 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena 6 Sri Lanka 1215 02:15:06 546
6 Jehanara Nabi 8 Pakistan 1198 02:17:79 514
7 Tisa Shakya 7 Nepal 1233 02:19:04 501
8 Zaha Shaikh 1 Pakistan 1201 02:24:99 441
Event 2 : 200m Breaststroke Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Likith Selvaraj Prema 4 India 1166 02:14:76 708
2 Danush Suresh 5 India 1164 02:19:76 635
3 Kiran Malinka Jasinghe 3 Sri Lanka 1220 02:20:68 623
4 Md Ariful Islam 6 Bangladesh 1143 02:23:02 593
5 Shuvam Shrestha 2 Nepal 1244 02:31:15 National Record 502
6 Muhammad Mustafa 7 Pakistan 1212 02:37:34 445
7 Muhammad Humza Anwar 8 Pakistan 1206 02:39:41 428
8 Bikash Kumal 1 Nepal 1243 02:43:76 395
Event 3 : 100m Butterfly Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe 5 Sri Lanka 1221 00:53:65 706
2 Mihir Rajendra Ambre 4 India 1183 00:53:74 702
3 Md Mahamudun Nobi Nahid 3 Bangladesh 1146 00:55:25 646
4 Sandev Sathnidu Senarathna Senaratna Mudiyanselage 6 Sri Lanka 1224 00:55:28 645
5 Mohammad Anik Islam 7 Bangladesh 1147 00:57:13 584
6 Azhar Abbas 1 Pakistan 1202 00:59:25 524
7 Sayed Hamza Shah 8 Nepal 1250 01:00:35 496
8 Anubhav Subba 2 Nepal 1241 01:01:13 477
Event 4 : 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Annie Jain 3 India 1173 03:55:17 677
2 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena 5 Sri Lanka 1215 04:00:18 635
3 Gaurika Singh 2 Nepal 1237 04:07:97 National Record 577
4 Bisma Khan 6 Pakistan 1195 04:12:17 549
5 Summa Akter 4 Bangladesh 1155 04:24:37 476
6 Hamna Ahmed 7 Maldives 1185 04:43:57 386
Event 5 : 200m Freestyle Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe 3 Sri Lanka 1221 01:48:92 759
2 Kushagra Rawat 4 India 1165 01:49:34 750
3 Anand Anil Kumar Shylaja 5 India 1163 01:51:55 706
4 Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman 7 Bangladesh 1148 01:54:22 658
5 R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela 6 Sri Lanka 1219 01:55:12 643
6 Alex Gadegaard Shah 2 Nepal 1236 02:00:04 National Record 567
7 Muhammad Babar 8 Pakistan 1205 02:04:93 503
8 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim 1 Maldives 1194 02:05:22 499
Event 6 : 100m Butterfly Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Divya Satija 4 India 1176 01:02:78 658
2 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes 5 India 1174 01:03:87 625
3 Aniqah Gaffoor 2 Sri Lanka 1214 01:04:85 597
4 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge 6 Sri Lanka 1225 01:04:91 595
5 Bisma Khan 3 Pakistan 1195 01:06:45 555
6 Junayna Ahmed 7 Bangladesh 1144 01:10:62 462
7 Tisa Shakya 8 Nepal 1233 01:11:18 451
8 Mst Sonia Khatun 1 Bangladesh 1160 01:12:44 428
Event 7 : 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 5 Sri Lanka 1213 03:19:07 777
2 Srihari Nataraj 3 India 1169 03:20:50 760
3 Md Asif Reza 4 Bangladesh 1142 03:30:72 655
4 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq 6 Pakistan 1209 03:38:36 588
5 Alex Gadegaard Shah 2 Nepal 1236 03:46:97 National Record 524
6 Imaan Ali 7 Maldives 1189 03:59:02 449
Event 8 : 200m Breaststroke Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes 4 India 1174 02:38:05 617
2 Duana Lama 5 Nepal 1245 02:44:68 545
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon 3 Sri Lanka 1222 02:44:71 545
4 Romana Akter 6 Bangladesh 1152 02:49:08 504
5 Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub 7 Pakistan 1200 02:54:38 459
6 Mst Mukti Khatun 2 Bangladesh 1149 02:55:89 447
7 Adipsha Vaidya 1 Nepal 1252 02:57:08 438
8 Ilham Aman Khan 8 Pakistan 1197 03:06:55 375
Event 9 : 1500m Freestyle Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Kushagra Rawat 4 India 1165 15:08:83 812
2 Dilanka Shehan Bandisaththamge 5 Sri Lanka 1216 16:57:12 579
3 Faisal Ahamed 3 Bangladesh 1145 17:00:33 574
4 Nasir Yahya Hussain 6 Nepal 1256 17:49:95 497
5 Zeeshan Akbar 2 Pakistan 1210 18:02:67 480
6 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim 7 Maldives 1194 99:99:99 DQ
Event 10 : 400m Individual Medley Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Richa Mishra 5 India 1179 05:03:36 621
2 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes 4 India 1174 05:09:74 584
3 Junayna Ahmed 3 Bangladesh 1144 05:25:23 504
4 Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub 2 Pakistan 1200 05:43:66 427
5 Shazna Mahir 6 Sri Lanka 1226 05:45:59 420
Event 11 : 200m Backstroke Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Srihari Nataraj 4 India 1169 01:59:69 687
2 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 3 Sri Lanka 1213 02:01:55 656
3 R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela 6 Sri Lanka 1219 02:05:74 592
4 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq 2 Pakistan 1209 02:09:77 539
5 Juwel Ahmmed 5 Bangladesh 1141 02:16:30 465
6 Faizan Akbar 7 Pakistan 1203 02:17:67 451
7 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung 1 Swostishree Gurukul 1251 02:22:94 403
8 Imaan Ali 8 Maldives 1189 02:24:26 392
Event 12 : 200m Backstroke Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Gaurika Singh 6 Nepal 1237 02:17:73 National Record 644
2 Maana Rajiv Patel 4 India 1177 02:20:71 603
3 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage 5 Sri Lanka 1217 02:27:25 527
4 Yalindi Minagi Rupesinghe 3 Sri Lanka 1229 02:32:32 476
5 Shuraya Akter Chumki 2 Bangladesh 1161 02:38:76 420
6 Naima Akter 7 Bangladesh 1150 02:43:17 387
7 Fatima Adnan Lotia 1 Pakistan 1196 02:49:62 344
8 Sausan Aishath 8 Maldives 1188 02:53:10 324
Event 13 : 100m Breaststroke Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Likith Selvaraj Prema 4 India 1166 01:00:42 768
2 Danush Suresh 3 India 1164 01:02:00 711
3 Kiran Malinka Jasinghe 5 Sri Lanka 1220 01:02:84 682
4 Md Ariful Islam 6 Bangladesh 1143 01:02:95 679
5 Sukumar Rajbonashi 2 Bangladesh 1162 01:07:12 560
6 Shuvam Shrestha 1 Nepal 1244 01:08:32 531
7 Sayed Hamza Shah 8 Nepal 1250 01:09:17 512
8 Meherwan Rohinton Patel 7 Pakistan 1204 01:09:69 500
Event 14 : 100m Breaststroke Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Annie Jain 4 India 1173 01:13:50 610
2 Chahat Arora 5 India 1175 01:13:74 604
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon 3 Sri Lanka 1222 01:15:17 570
4 Duana Lama 6 Nepal 1245 01:17:13 528
5 Romana Akter 2 Bangladesh 1152 01:19:87 475
6 Upaasti Maharjan 8 Swostishree Gurukul 1259 01:20:36 467
7 Mst Mukti Khatun 1 Bangladesh 1149 01:21:05 455
8 Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub 7 Pakistan 1200 01:21:11 454
Event 15 : 50m Freestyle Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe 4 Sri Lanka 1221 00:22:16 752
2 Virdhawal Vikram Khade 5 India 1172 00:22:22 746
3 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 2 Sri Lanka 1213 00:22:94 678
4 Md Asif Reza 3 Bangladesh 1142 00:23:04 669
5 Viraj Ashish Prabhu 6 India 1171 00:23:09 665
6 Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman 7 Bangladesh 1148 00:23:78 609
7 Alex Gadegaard Shah 1 Nepal 1236 00:23:90 National Record 600
8 Shahbaz Khan 8 Pakistan 1208 00:24:60 550
Event 16 : 800m Freestyle Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Richa Mishra 4 India 1179 09:22:74 618
2 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon 3 Sri Lanka 1222 09:34:42 581
3 Junayna Ahmed 5 Bangladesh 1144 09:35:15 578
4 Jehanara Nabi 6 Pakistan 1198 09:47:27 543
Event 17 : 400m Individual Medley Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Sridhar Siva 4 India 1168 04:27:77 674
2 Juwel Ahmmed 5 Bangladesh 1141 04:40:82 584
3 Revan Vinnath Senaratne 6 Sri Lanka 1223 04:46:82 548
4 Polas Chowdhury 3 Bangladesh 1151 04:50:33 529
5 Azhar Abbas 2 Pakistan 1202 04:59:36 482
6 Muhammad Humza Anwar 7 Pakistan 1206 05:01:02 474
7 Nasir Yahya Hussain 1 Nepal 1256 05:10:65 431
8 Mohamed Aan Hussain 8 Maldives 1193 05:49:08 304
Event 18 : 100m Backstroke Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Maana Rajiv Patel 3 India 1177 01:02:36 681
2 Gaurika Singh 6 Nepal 1237 01:03:15 National Record 656
3 Ridhima Veerendrakumar 4 India 1180 01:05:72 582
4 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage 5 Sri Lanka 1217 01:06:42 564
5 Yonali Hewagama 7 Sri Lanka 1231 01:10:36 474
6 Kiran Khan 2 Pakistan 1199 01:11:42 453
7 Shuraya Akter Chumki 8 Bangladesh 1161 01:12:49 434
8 Naima Akter 1 Bangladesh 1150 01:13:31 419
Event 19 : 100m Backstroke Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Srihari Nataraj 5 India 1169 00:53:63 731
2 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 4 Sri Lanka 1213 00:54:14 711
3 Sembukuttiaracchige Shevinda Vishwa Angelo De Silva 6 Sri Lanka 1227 00:56:11 639
4 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq 3 Pakistan 1209 00:56:61 622
5 Mamunur Rashid 2 Bangladesh 1154 00:59:49 536
6 Alex Gadegaard Shah 7 Nepal 1236 01:02:10 National Record 471
7 Imaan Ali 1 Maldives 1189 01:05:26 406
8 Mohamed Aan Hussain 8 Maldives 1193 01:10:30 324
Event 20 : 50m Breaststroke Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Chahat Arora 4 India 1175 00:33:36 627
2 Jayaveena Arcot Vijayakumar 3 India 1184 00:33:50 619
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon 5 Sri Lanka 1222 00:34:21 581
4 Duana Lama 6 Nepal 1245 00:35:46 National Record 522
5 Romana Akter 2 Bangladesh 1152 00:36:00 499
6 Upaasti Maharjan 7 Swostishree Gurukul 1259 00:36:61 474
7 Ilham Aman Khan 1 Pakistan 1197 00:37:33 447
8 Mst Khadiza Akter 8 Bangladesh 1159 00:37:44 443
Event 21 : 50m Breaststroke Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Likith Selvaraj Prema 4 India 1166 00:28:06 728
2 Md Ariful Islam 5 Bangladesh 1143 00:28:36 705
3 Kiran Malinka Jasinghe 3 Sri Lanka 1220 00:28:79 674
4 Sukumar Rajbonashi 6 Bangladesh 1162 00:30:06 592
5 Meherwan Rohinton Patel 2 Pakistan 1204 00:31:14 533
6 Sayed Hamza Shah 7 Nepal 1250 00:31:60 National Record 510
7 Dipanker Awale 1 Nepal 1242 00:33:34 434
8 Ashraf Hassan 8 Maldives 1190 00:33:79 417
Event 22 : 50m Freestyle Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Rujuta Deepan Bhatt 4 India 1181 00:26:34 659
2 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena 3 Sri Lanka 1215 00:26:81 625
3 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge 5 Sri Lanka 1225 00:27:03 610
4 Bisma Khan 6 Pakistan 1195 00:27:28 593
5 Anushiya Tandukar 2 Swostishree Gurukul 1255 00:28:72 508
6 Tisa Shakya 7 Nepal 1233 00:28:83 503
7 Hamna Ahmed 1 Maldives 1185 00:30:30 433
8 Summa Akter 8 Bangladesh 1155 00:30:56 422
Event 23 : 400m Freestyle Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Kushagra Rawat 4 India 1165 03:49:76 788
2 Anand Anil Kumar Shylaja 5 India 1163 04:01:02 682
3 Faisal Ahamed 6 Bangladesh 1145 04:12:24 595
4 Dilanka Shehan Bandisaththamge 3 Sri Lanka 1216 04:15:95 570
5 Zeeshan Akbar 2 Pakistan 1210 04:29:10 490
6 Nasir Yahya Hussain 7 Nepal 1256 04:33:05 National Record 469
7 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim 1 Maldives 1194 04:40:28 434
8 Imaan Ali 8 Maldives 1189 04:59:49 355
Event 24 : 400m Freestyle Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Gaurika Singh 5 Nepal 1237 04:25:28 National Record 685
2 Shivangi Sarma 4 India 1182 04:26:22 678
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon 3 Sri Lanka 1222 04:41:91 571
4 Jehanara Nabi 6 Pakistan 1198 04:45:83 548
5 Sameera Shova Thapa 2 Nepal 1258 05:12:58 419
6 Mst Mukti Khatun 7 Bangladesh 1149 05:27:81 363
Event 25 : 200m Butterfly Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Supriya Mondal 2 India 1170 02:02:45 690
2 Sandev Sathnidu Senarathna Senaratna Mudiyanselage 4 Sri Lanka 1224 02:06:29 629
3 Mihir Rajendra Ambre 7 India 1183 02:09:14 588
4 Juwel Ahmmed 5 Bangladesh 1141 02:09:98 577
5 Azhar Abbas 3 Pakistan 1202 02:14:42 522
6 Anubhav Subba 6 Nepal 1241 02:24:10 423
Event 26 : 200m Butterfly Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes 4 India 1174 02:21:83 599
2 Duana Lama 6 Nepal 1245 02:33:16 National Record 476
3 Junayna Ahmed 5 Bangladesh 1144 02:33:75 470
4 Oneli Rezon Yahampath 7 Sri Lanka 1232 02:41:07 409
5 Bisma Khan 3 Pakistan 1195 02:49:14 353
6 Aishath Ulya Shaig 2 Maldives 1186 99:99:99 DQ
Event 27 : 50m Backstroke Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Srihari Nataraj 4 India 1169 00:24:78 720
2 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 5 Sri Lanka 1213 00:24:95 706
3 Sembukuttiaracchige Shevinda Vishwa Angelo De Silva 3 Sri Lanka 1227 00:25:79 639
4 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq 6 Pakistan 1209 00:25:91 630
5 Muhammad Yahya Khan 2 Pakistan 1207 00:26:94 561
6 Md Nur Alam 7 Bangladesh 1157 00:27:37 535
7 Alex Gadegaard Shah 1 Nepal 1236 00:28:03 National Record 498
8 Imaan Ali 8 Maldives 1189 00:30:60 382
Event 28 : 4x200m Freestyle Relay Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Kushagra Rawat 6 India 1165 07:27:25 752
2 Stephan Majinda Ian Perera 4 Sri Lanka 1228 07:42:48 680
3 Muhammad Babar 5 Pakistan 1205 08:18:46 543
4 Sayed Hamza Shah 7 Nepal 1250 08:23:17 528
5 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim 2 Maldives 1194 09:06:74 411
6 Md Ariful Islam 3 Bangladesh 1143 99:99:99 DQ
Event 29 : 200m Individual Medley Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe 5 Sri Lanka 1221 02:01:66 731
2 Sridhar Siva 4 India 1168 02:02:42 718
3 Srihari Nataraj 3 India 1169 02:09:49 606
4 Md Ariful Islam 2 Bangladesh 1143 02:12:47 566
5 Juwel Ahmmed 6 Bangladesh 1141 02:13:38 555
6 Muhammad Yahya Khan 7 Pakistan 1207 02:14:77 538
7 Anubhav Subba 1 Nepal 1241 02:20:69 473
8 Faizan Akbar 8 Pakistan 1203 02:22:05 459
Event 30 : 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Annie Jain 6 India 1173 08:41:07 656
2 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge 4 Sri Lanka 1225 08:54:91 606
3 Anushiya Tandukar 7 Swostishree Gurukul 1255 09:03:04 579
4 Jehanara Nabi 5 Pakistan 1198 09:20:98 526
5 Summa Akter 3 Bangladesh 1155 10:00:13 429
6 Hamna Ahmed 2 Maldives 1185 99:99:99 AB
Event 31 : 50m Backstroke Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Maana Rajiv Patel 4 India 1177 00:28:94 692
2 Gaurika Singh 5 Nepal 1237 00:29:71 National Record 639
3 Ridhima Veerendrakumar 6 India 1180 00:30:46 593
4 Bisma Khan 3 Pakistan 1195 00:30:52 590
5 Akithmi Vihasna Wasalathanthri 2 Sri Lanka 1230 00:31:41 541
6 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage 7 Sri Lanka 1217 00:32:28 498
7 Kiran Khan 1 Pakistan 1199 00:33:02 466
8 Naima Akter 8 Bangladesh 1150 00:33:48 447
Event 32 : 200m Individual Medley Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Richa Mishra 4 India 1179 02:25:11 592
2 Bisma Khan 5 Pakistan 1195 02:32:50 510
3 Tisa Shakya 7 Nepal 1233 02:33:01 505
4 Kiran Khan 2 Pakistan 1199 02:38:29 456
5 Shazna Mahir 3 Sri Lanka 1226 02:38:70 452
6 Mst Sonia Khatun 6 Bangladesh 1160 02:53:36 347
7 Sausan Aishath 1 Maldives 1188 02:59:05 315
Event 33 : 100m Freestyle Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe 3 Sri Lanka 1221 00:49:27 758
2 Srihari Nataraj 4 India 1169 00:50:37 710
3 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 6 Sri Lanka 1213 00:50:53 703
4 Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman 1 Bangladesh 1148 00:51:25 674
5 Md Asif Reza 5 Bangladesh 1142 00:51:58 661
6 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq 7 Pakistan 1209 00:52:88 613
7 Alex Gadegaard Shah 2 Nepal 1236 00:54:13 National Record 572
8 Shahbaz Khan 8 Pakistan 1208 00:54:88 549
Event 34 : 100m Freestyle Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Gaurika Singh 3 Nepal 1237 00:58:13 National Record 645
2 Shivangi Sarma 4 India 1182 00:58:15 645
3 Annie Jain 5 India 1173 00:59:04 616
4 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge 6 Sri Lanka 1225 00:59:60 599
5 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena 2 Sri Lanka 1215 01:00:31 578
6 Anushiya Tandukar 1 Swostishree Gurukul 1255 01:02:96 508
7 Sonia Akter 8 Bangladesh 1153 01:10:56 361
8 Bisma Khan 7 Pakistan 1195 01:11:64 345
Event 35 : 50m Butterfly Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe 5 Sri Lanka 1221 00:24:00 744
2 Virdhawal Vikram Khade 4 India 1172 00:24:02 742
3 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 7 Sri Lanka 1213 00:24:51 698
4 Supriya Mondal 3 India 1170 00:24:75 678
5 Md Mahamudun Nobi Nahid 2 Bangladesh 1146 00:24:93 664
6 Mohammad Anik Islam 6 Bangladesh 1147 00:25:25 639
7 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq 1 Pakistan 1209 00:25:68 607
8 Sayed Hamza Shah 8 Nepal 1250 00:26:56 National Record 549
Event 36 : 50m Butterfly Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Divya Satija 4 India 1176 00:28:00 660
2 Nina Venkatesh 5 India 1178 00:28:33 637
3 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge 3 Sri Lanka 1225 00:28:93 598
4 Bisma Khan 6 Pakistan 1195 00:29:28 577
5 Aniqah Gaffoor 2 Sri Lanka 1214 00:29:84 545
6 Sonia Akter 7 Bangladesh 1153 00:31:40 468
7 Ayushma Tuladhar 8 Nepal 1246 00:31:67 456
8 Mst Sonia Khatun 1 Bangladesh 1160 00:31:71 454
Event 37 : 4x100m Medley Relay Men
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Srihari Nataraj 3 India 1169 03:37:07 772
2 Juwel Ahmmed 5 Bangladesh 1141 03:53:75 618
3 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq 7 Pakistan 1209 04:04:25 542
4 Alex Gadegaard Shah 2 Nepal 1236 04:07:07 National Record 523
5 Imaan Ali 4 Maldives 1189 04:32:54 390
6 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris 6 Sri Lanka 1213 99:99:99 DQ
Event 38 : 4x100m Medley Relay Women
Rank Player Name Lane Institution Player ID Finals Time Remarks FINA Points
1 Maana Rajiv Patel 3 India 1177 04:21:28 634
2 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage 6 Sri Lanka 1217 04:24:66 610
3 Gaurika Singh 2 Nepal 1237 04:33:62 National Record 552
4 Kiran Khan 7 Pakistan 1199 04:44:59 491
5 Sausan Aishath 4 Maldives 1188 05:22:99 335
6 Shuraya Akter Chumki 5 Bangladesh 1161 05:44:18 277