Tie Sheet of 24th Open & Age Group Swimming Competition

nepal swimming association
24th Open & Age Group Swimming Competition
Satdobato Swimming Complex
Finals Start List
Day: 1 Event 1: 200M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Jebish Poudel Nepal 1248
2 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
3 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269
4 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
5 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
6 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
7 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
8 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
Day: 1 Event 2: 200M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273
2 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
3 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280
4 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
5 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
6 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
7 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
8 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
Day: 1 Event 5: 200M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
3 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
4 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
5 Ayush Lama Biratnagar 1325
6 Sashahang Rai Biratnagar 1324
Day: 1 Event 9: 100M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
3 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
4 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
5 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
6 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
Day: 1 Event 13: 100M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
3 Pawel Shah Nepal 1308
4 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
5 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
6 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
7 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
Day: 1 Event 14: 100M BACKSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
Day: 1 Event 15: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 10 & UNDER
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Advitya Shilpakar Nepal 1342
2 Utsav Maharjan Pathshala Nepal 1358
3 Anant Pakhurel Nepalgunj 1316
4 Rachit Budathoki GEMS 1341
5 Mayon Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1348
6 Tanish Bikram Shrestha Nepal 1346
7 Arthav Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1359
8 Shreyansh Bahadur Panth Nepal 1343
Day: 1 Event 19: 100M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
3 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
4 Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
5 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249
6 Yaju Maharjan Nepal 1309
Day: 1 Event 20: 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
3 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
4 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
5 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
6 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
Day: 1 Event 23: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314
2 Lunav Shakya Nisarga Batika School 1298
3 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
4 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
5 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
7 Kalkin Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1349
8 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
Day: 1 Event 27: 50M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
2 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
3 Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277
4 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
5 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249
6 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
7 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
8 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269
Day: 1 Event 28: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
2 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266
3 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
4 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
5 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
6 Tisha Maharjan Nepal 1273
7 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280
8 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
Day: 1 Event 33: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN 13-14 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
2 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
3 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
4 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
5 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
6 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
7 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
8 Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312
Day: 1 Event 36: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN 11-12 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Aalaj Ranjit Swostishree Gurukul 1353
3 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
4 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
5 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
6 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
7 Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297
8 Kalkin Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1349
Day: 1 Event 39: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN 13-14 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
2 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
3 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
4 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
5 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
6 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
7 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
8 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
Day: 2 Event 43: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 11-12 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Suryansh Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1297
3 Aaron Bhandari Nepal 1268
4 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
5 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
6 Ajay Soren Biratnagar 1323
7 Subhang Bohara Nepalgunj 1314
8 Kalkin Shrestha Kathmandu World School 1349
Day: 2 Event 45: 50M BREASTSTROKE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Chandra Singh Thakuri Nepal Army 1327
2 Jaden Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1264
3 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249
4 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
5 Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
6 Gaurav Lama Nepal 1240
7 Leeson Dangol Maharjan Ideal Model 1291
8 Aadarsha Karki Nepal 1276
Day: 2 Event 46: 50M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
3 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
4 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
5 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
6 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
Day: 2 Event 47: 100M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
2 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
3 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
4 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
5 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
6 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
7 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
8 Medhansh Bahadur Pantha Nepal 1344
Day: 2 Event 55: 50M BACKSTROKE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Puskar Bahadur Singh Nepal Army 1330
2 Atharva Singh Nepal 1278
3 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
4 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
5 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
6 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
7 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
8 Aviv Pradhan Nisarga Batika School 1301
Day: 2 Event 56: 50M BACKSTROKE WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
3 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280
4 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
5 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
6 Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303
7 Aayukti Thapa Nisarga Batika School 1299
Day: 2 Event 67: 50M BUTTERFLY MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Diwakar Chaudhary Nepal Army 1333
2 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
3 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
4 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
5 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
6 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
7 Yuvan Lal Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1305
8 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
Day: 2 Event 68: 50M BUTTERFLY WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Sastika Bhandari Nepal 1267
3 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280
4 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
5 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270
6 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266
7 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
Day: 2 Event 69: 50M FREESTYLE MEN 13-14 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Saaswot Deep Joshi Nepal 1284
2 Mrinal Deep Joshi Nepal 1285
3 Ajal Kaji Tamrakar Swostishree Gurukul 1310
4 Sanil Kumar Thapa Magar Nisarga Batika School 1296
5 Revanta Bahadur Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1300
6 Prarambha Bhandari Nepal 1281
7 Abhyantar Bikram Rai Nepal 1292
8 Amit Rawal Nepalgunj 1312
Day: 2 Event 70: 50M FREESTYLE WOMEN 13-14 YRS
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Tseeang Tenzing Swostishree Gurukul 1357
2 Zoya Thapa Nepal 1338
3 Ravya Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1302
4 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266
5 Sarasi Khadka Nisarga Batika School 1303
6 Vainavi Shrestha Nisarga Batika School 1307
7 Aarju Thapa Magar DAV 1362
8 Aahana Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1363
Day: 2 Event 73: 100M FREESTYLE MEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Nirbhay Thapa Nepal 1277
2 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
3 Ervin Shrestha Nepal 1269
4 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
5 Sankarshana Bahadur Raghubanshi Nepal 1294
6 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
7 Alvin Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1265
8 Seren Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1249
Day: 2 Event 74: 100M FREESTYLE WOMEN OPEN
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Yuska Maharjan Nepal 1234
2 Aarya Maharjan Nepal 1280
3 Rosha Neupane Nepal 1266
4 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
5 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
6 Royal Prajapati Lincoln 1271
7 Megan Gurung Nepal 1287
8 Cyiera Shuvangini Bazagai Nepal 1270