Tie Sheet of 13th South Asian Games 2019 (Kathmandu- Pokhara)- Swimming

nepal swimming association
13th South Asian Games 2019 (Kathmandu- Pokhara)- Swimming
International Sports Complex, Satdobato, Lalitpur, Province-3, Nepal
Finals Start List
Day: 1 Event 1: 200m Freestyle Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Zaha Shaikh Pakistan 1201
2 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage Sri Lanka 1217
3 Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1144
4 Shivangi Sarma India 1182
5 Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
6 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena Sri Lanka 1215
7 Tisa Shakya Nepal 1233
8 Jehanara Nabi Pakistan 1198
Day: 1 Event 2: 200m Breaststroke Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Bikash Kumal Nepal 1243
2 Shuvam Shrestha Nepal 1244
3 Kiran Malinka Jasinghe Sri Lanka 1220
4 Likith Selvaraj Prema India 1166
5 Danush Suresh India 1164
6 Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
7 Muhammad Mustafa Pakistan 1212
8 Muhammad Humza Anwar Pakistan 1206
Day: 1 Event 3: 100m Butterfly Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Azhar Abbas Pakistan 1202
2 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
3 Md Mahamudun Nobi Nahid Bangladesh 1146
4 Mihir Rajendra Ambre India 1183
5 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
6 Sandev Sathnidu Senarathna Senaratna Mudiyanselage Sri Lanka 1224
7 Mohammad Anik Islam Bangladesh 1147
8 Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1250
Day: 1 Event 4: 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Gaurika Singh , Duana Lama , Tisa Shakya , Anushiya Tandukar Nepal 1237,1245,1233,1255
3 Annie Jain , Maana Rajiv Patel , Divya Satija , Shivangi Sarma India 1173,1177,1176,1182
4 Summa Akter , Sonia Akter , Mst Sonia Khatun , Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1155,1153,1160,1144
5 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena , Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge , Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage , Hiruki Dahamsa De Silva Randombage Sri Lanka 1215,1225,1217,1218
6 Bisma Khan , Jehanara Nabi , Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub , Kiran Khan Pakistan 1195,1198,1200,1199
7 Hamna Ahmed , Aishath Ulya Shaig , Sajina Aishath , Sausan Aishath Maldives 1185,1186,1187,1188
Day: 1 Event 5: 200m Freestyle Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Maldives 1194
2 Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
3 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
4 Kushagra Rawat India 1165
5 Anand Anil Kumar Shylaja India 1163
6 R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela Sri Lanka 1219
7 Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1148
8 Muhammad Babar Pakistan 1205
Day: 1 Event 6: 100m Butterfly Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Mst Sonia Khatun Bangladesh 1160
2 Aniqah Gaffoor Sri Lanka 1214
3 Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
4 Divya Satija India 1176
5 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes India 1174
6 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
7 Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1144
8 Tisa Shakya Nepal 1233
Day: 1 Event 7: 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Alex Gadegaard Shah , Sayed Hamza Shah , Anubhav Subba , Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Nepal 1236,1250,1241,1251
3 Srihari Nataraj , Viraj Ashish Prabhu , Anand Anil Kumar Shylaja , Virdhawal Vikram Khade India 1169,1171,1163,1172
4 Md Asif Reza , Md Ariful Islam , Md Mahamudun Nobi Nahid , Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1142,1143,1146,1148
5 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris , Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe , Stephan Majinda Ian Perera , R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela Sri Lanka 1213,1221,1228,1219
6 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq , Shahbaz Khan , Azlan Khan , Muhammad Yahya Khan Pakistan 1209,1208,1211,1207
7 Imaan Ali , Mohamed Aan Hussain , Mubah Hussain , Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Maldives 1189,1193,1192,1194
Day: 1 Event 8: 200m Breaststroke Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Adipsha Vaidya Nepal 1252
2 Mst Mukti Khatun Bangladesh 1149
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
4 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes India 1174
5 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
6 Romana Akter Bangladesh 1152
7 Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub Pakistan 1200
8 Ilham Aman Khan Pakistan 1197
Day: 2 Event 9: 1500m Freestyle Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Zeeshan Akbar Pakistan 1210
3 Faisal Ahamed Bangladesh 1145
4 Kushagra Rawat India 1165
5 Dilanka Shehan Bandisaththamge Sri Lanka 1216
6 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
7 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Maldives 1194
Day: 2 Event 10: 400m Individual Medley Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub Pakistan 1200
3 Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1144
4 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes India 1174
5 Richa Mishra India 1179
6 Shazna Mahir Sri Lanka 1226
Day: 2 Event 11: 200m Backstroke Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Tenzin Namdol Ryan Gurung Swostishree Gurukul 1251
2 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
3 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
4 Srihari Nataraj India 1169
5 Juwel Ahmmed Bangladesh 1141
6 R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela Sri Lanka 1219
7 Faizan Akbar Pakistan 1203
8 Imaan Ali Maldives 1189
Day: 2 Event 12: 200m Backstroke Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Fatima Adnan Lotia Pakistan 1196
2 Shuraya Akter Chumki Bangladesh 1161
3 Yalindi Minagi Rupesinghe Sri Lanka 1229
4 Maana Rajiv Patel India 1177
5 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage Sri Lanka 1217
6 Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
7 Naima Akter Bangladesh 1150
8 Sausan Aishath Maldives 1188
Day: 2 Event 13: 100m Breaststroke Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Shuvam Shrestha Nepal 1244
2 Sukumar Rajbonashi Bangladesh 1162
3 Danush Suresh India 1164
4 Likith Selvaraj Prema India 1166
5 Kiran Malinka Jasinghe Sri Lanka 1220
6 Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
7 Meherwan Rohinton Patel Pakistan 1204
8 Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1250
Day: 2 Event 14: 100m Breaststroke Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Mst Mukti Khatun Bangladesh 1149
2 Romana Akter Bangladesh 1152
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
4 Annie Jain India 1173
5 Chahat Arora India 1175
6 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
7 Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub Pakistan 1200
8 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
Day: 2 Event 15: 50m Freestyle Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
2 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
3 Md Asif Reza Bangladesh 1142
4 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
5 Virdhawal Vikram Khade India 1172
6 Viraj Ashish Prabhu India 1171
7 Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1148
8 Shahbaz Khan Pakistan 1208
Day: 3 Event 16: 800m Freestyle Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
4 Richa Mishra India 1179
5 Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1144
6 Jehanara Nabi Pakistan 1198
Day: 3 Event 17: 400m Individual Medley Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
2 Azhar Abbas Pakistan 1202
3 Polas Chowdhury Bangladesh 1151
4 Sridhar Siva India 1168
5 Juwel Ahmmed Bangladesh 1141
6 Revan Vinnath Senaratne Sri Lanka 1223
7 Muhammad Humza Anwar Pakistan 1206
8 Mohamed Aan Hussain Maldives 1193
Day: 3 Event 18: 100m Backstroke Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Naima Akter Bangladesh 1150
2 Kiran Khan Pakistan 1199
3 Maana Rajiv Patel India 1177
4 Ridhima Veerendrakumar India 1180
5 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage Sri Lanka 1217
6 Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
7 Yonali Hewagama Sri Lanka 1231
8 Shuraya Akter Chumki Bangladesh 1161
Day: 3 Event 19: 100m Backstroke Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Imaan Ali Maldives 1189
2 Mamunur Rashid Bangladesh 1154
3 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
4 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
5 Srihari Nataraj India 1169
6 Sembukuttiaracchige Shevinda Vishwa Angelo De Silva Sri Lanka 1227
7 Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
8 Mohamed Aan Hussain Maldives 1193
Day: 3 Event 20: 50m Breaststroke Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Ilham Aman Khan Pakistan 1197
2 Romana Akter Bangladesh 1152
3 Jayaveena Arcot Vijayakumar India 1184
4 Chahat Arora India 1175
5 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
6 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
7 Upaasti Maharjan Swostishree Gurukul 1259
8 Mst Khadiza Akter Bangladesh 1159
Day: 3 Event 21: 50m Breaststroke Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Dipanker Awale Nepal 1242
2 Meherwan Rohinton Patel Pakistan 1204
3 Kiran Malinka Jasinghe Sri Lanka 1220
4 Likith Selvaraj Prema India 1166
5 Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
6 Sukumar Rajbonashi Bangladesh 1162
7 Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1250
8 Ashraf Hassan Maldives 1190
Day: 3 Event 22: 50m Freestyle Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Hamna Ahmed Maldives 1185
2 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
3 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena Sri Lanka 1215
4 Rujuta Deepan Bhatt India 1181
5 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
6 Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
7 Tisa Shakya Nepal 1233
8 Summa Akter Bangladesh 1155
Day: 4 Event 23: 400m Freestyle Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim Maldives 1194
2 Zeeshan Akbar Pakistan 1210
3 Dilanka Shehan Bandisaththamge Sri Lanka 1216
4 Kushagra Rawat India 1165
5 Anand Anil Kumar Shylaja India 1163
6 Faisal Ahamed Bangladesh 1145
7 Nasir Yahya Hussain Nepal 1256
8 Imaan Ali Maldives 1189
Day: 4 Event 24: 400m Freestyle Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Sameera Shova Thapa Nepal 1258
3 Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon Sri Lanka 1222
4 Shivangi Sarma India 1182
5 Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
6 Jehanara Nabi Pakistan 1198
7 Mst Mukti Khatun Bangladesh 1149
Day: 4 Event 25: 200m Butterfly Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Supriya Mondal India 1170
3 Azhar Abbas Pakistan 1202
4 Sandev Sathnidu Senarathna Senaratna Mudiyanselage Sri Lanka 1224
5 Juwel Ahmmed Bangladesh 1141
6 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
7 Mihir Rajendra Ambre India 1183
Day: 4 Event 26: 200m Butterfly Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Aishath Ulya Shaig Maldives 1186
3 Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
4 Apeksha Delyla Fernandes India 1174
5 Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1144
6 Duana Lama Nepal 1245
7 Oneli Rezon Yahampath Sri Lanka 1232
Day: 4 Event 27: 50m Backstroke Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
2 Muhammad Yahya Khan Pakistan 1207
3 Sembukuttiaracchige Shevinda Vishwa Angelo De Silva Sri Lanka 1227
4 Srihari Nataraj India 1169
5 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
6 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
7 Md Nur Alam Bangladesh 1157
8 Imaan Ali Maldives 1189
Day: 4 Event 28: 4x200m Freestyle Relay Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Mubal Azzam Ibrahim , Imaan Ali , Haish Hassan Hussain , Mohamed Aan Hussain Maldives 1194,1189,1191,1193
3 Md Ariful Islam , Md Asif Reza , Faisal Ahamed , Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1143,1142,1145,1148
4 Stephan Majinda Ian Perera , Dilanka Shehan Bandisaththamge , R C W Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Haren Kavindra Nugawela , Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1228,1216,1219,1221
5 Muhammad Babar , Zeeshan Akbar , Muhammad Yahya Khan , Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1205,1210,1207,1209
6 Kushagra Rawat , Anand Anil Kumar Shylaja , Sridhar Siva , Srihari Nataraj India 1165,1163,1168,1169
7 Sayed Hamza Shah , Nasir Yahya Hussain , Anubhav Subba , Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1250,1256,1241,1236
Day: 5 Event 29: 200m Individual Medley Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Anubhav Subba Nepal 1241
2 Md Ariful Islam Bangladesh 1143
3 Srihari Nataraj India 1169
4 Sridhar Siva India 1168
5 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
6 Juwel Ahmmed Bangladesh 1141
7 Muhammad Yahya Khan Pakistan 1207
8 Faizan Akbar Pakistan 1203
Day: 4 Event 30: 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Hamna Ahmed , Aishath Ulya Shaig , Sausan Aishath , Sajina Aishath Maldives 1185,1186,1188,1187
3 Summa Akter , Sonia Akter , Mst Sonia Khatun , Romana Akter Bangladesh 1155,1153,1160,1152
4 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge , Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage , Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon , Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena Sri Lanka 1225,1217,1222,1215
5 Jehanara Nabi , Kiran Khan , Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub , Bisma Khan Pakistan 1198,1199,1200,1195
6 Annie Jain , Apeksha Delyla Fernandes , Richa Mishra , Shivangi Sarma India 1173,1174,1179,1182
7 Anushiya Tandukar , Tisa Shakya , Duana Lama , Gaurika Singh Swostishree Gurukul 1255,1233,1245,1237
Day: 4 Event 31: 50m Backstroke Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Kiran Khan Pakistan 1199
2 Akithmi Vihasna Wasalathanthri Sri Lanka 1230
3 Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
4 Maana Rajiv Patel India 1177
5 Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
6 Ridhima Veerendrakumar India 1180
7 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage Sri Lanka 1217
8 Naima Akter Bangladesh 1150
Day: 5 Event 32: 200m Individual Medley Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Sausan Aishath Maldives 1188
2 Kiran Khan Pakistan 1199
3 Shazna Mahir Sri Lanka 1226
4 Richa Mishra India 1179
5 Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
6 Mst Sonia Khatun Bangladesh 1160
7 Tisa Shakya Nepal 1233
Day: 5 Event 33: 100m Freestyle Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Mohammad Mahfizur Rahman Bangladesh 1148
2 Alex Gadegaard Shah Nepal 1236
3 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
4 Srihari Nataraj India 1169
5 Md Asif Reza Bangladesh 1142
6 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
7 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
8 Shahbaz Khan Pakistan 1208
Day: 5 Event 34: 100m Freestyle Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Anushiya Tandukar Swostishree Gurukul 1255
2 Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena Sri Lanka 1215
3 Gaurika Singh Nepal 1237
4 Shivangi Sarma India 1182
5 Annie Jain India 1173
6 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
7 Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
8 Sonia Akter Bangladesh 1153
Day: 5 Event 35: 50m Butterfly Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq Pakistan 1209
2 Md Mahamudun Nobi Nahid Bangladesh 1146
3 Supriya Mondal India 1170
4 Virdhawal Vikram Khade India 1172
5 Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1221
6 Mohammad Anik Islam Bangladesh 1147
7 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris Sri Lanka 1213
8 Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1250
Day: 5 Event 36: 50m Butterfly Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
1 Mst Sonia Khatun Bangladesh 1160
2 Aniqah Gaffoor Sri Lanka 1214
3 Sandu Savindi Jayaweera Muhandiramge Sri Lanka 1225
4 Divya Satija India 1176
5 Nina Venkatesh India 1178
6 Bisma Khan Pakistan 1195
7 Sonia Akter Bangladesh 1153
8 Ayushma Tuladhar Nepal 1246
Day: 5 Event 37: 4x100m Medley Relay Men
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Alex Gadegaard Shah , Shuvam Shrestha , Anubhav Subba , Sayed Hamza Shah Nepal 1236,1244,1241,1250
3 Srihari Nataraj , Likith Selvaraj Prema , Mihir Rajendra Ambre , Virdhawal Vikram Khade India 1169,1166,1183,1172
4 Imaan Ali , Ashraf Hassan , Haish Hassan Hussain , Mubah Hussain Maldives 1189,1190,1191,1192
5 Juwel Ahmmed , Md Ariful Islam , Md Mahamudun Nobi Nahid , Md Asif Reza Bangladesh 1141,1143,1146,1142
6 Halpewaththaga Dimuth Akalanka Peiris , Kiran Malinka Jasinghe , Sandev Sathnidu Senarathna Senaratna Mudiyanselage , Matthew Duncan Abeysinghe Sri Lanka 1213,1220,1224,1221
7 Syed Muhammad Haseeb Tariq , Meherwan Rohinton Patel , Azhar Abbas , Muhammad Yahya Khan Pakistan 1209,1204,1202,1207
Day: 5 Event 38: 4x100m Medley Relay Women
Lane No. Player Name Affiliation ID
2 Gaurika Singh , Duana Lama , Tisa Shakya , Anushiya Tandukar Nepal 1237,1245,1233,1255
3 Maana Rajiv Patel , Chahat Arora , Divya Satija , Shivangi Sarma India 1177,1175,1176,1182
4 Sausan Aishath , Sajina Aishath , Aishath Ulya Shaig , Hamna Ahmed Maldives 1188,1187,1186,1185
5 Shuraya Akter Chumki , Romana Akter , Mst Sonia Khatun , Junayna Ahmed Bangladesh 1161,1152,1160,1144
6 Ganga Sri Dewmini Sena Virathne Malwaththage , Ramudi Nulara Samarakoon , Aniqah Gaffoor , Bhakthi Ashinsa Karunasena Sri Lanka 1217,1222,1214,1215
7 Kiran Khan , Mishael Aisha Hyat Ayub , Bisma Khan , Jehanara Nabi Pakistan 1199,1200,1195,1198